A-Pokal |
B-Pokal |
C-Pokal |
D-Pokal |
2004 | 2004 | 2004 | 2004 |
1. SC Bargenstedt 2. SV Krempel 3. SV Wöhrden I |
1. TSV Büsum II 2. GS Wesselburen 3. Bra-He-Lie |
1. SV Süderholm 2. SC Bargenstedt 3. Welmbüttel |
1. TSV Büsum 2. SC Bargenstedt 3. SV Bunsoh |
2006 | 2006 | 2006 | 2006 |
1. TSV Büsum 2. SG Burg 3. SV Krempel |
1. TSV Büsum II 2. TSV Büsum III 3. SV Krempel |
1. TSV Büsum 2. Bra-He-Li 3. SC Bargenstedt |
1. TSV Büsum 2. SC Bargenstedt 3. SV Wöhrden |
2008 | 2008 | 2008 | 2008 |
1. SG Burg 2. SC Bargenstedt 3. SV Wöhrden I |
1. TSV Büsum I 2. TSV Büsum III 3. GS Wesselburen |
1. TSV Büsum 2. Welmbüttel 3. Albersdorf |
1. TSV Büsum 2. SC Bargenstedt 3. — |
2010 | 2010 | 2010 | 2010 |
1. Süderholm | 1. Süderholm | 1. Schalkholz | 1. — |
2. Pahlen-Dörpling | 2. Wöhrden | 2. Büsum | 2. — |
3. Wöhrden | 3. Welmbüttel | 3. Bunsoh | 3. — |
E-Pokal | F-Pokal | G-Pokal | H-Pokal |
2004 | 2004 | 2004 | 2004 |
1. SG Burg 2. SPS Heide 3. GS Wesselburen |
1. SV Wöhrden 2. — 3. — |
1. SC Bargenstedt 2. Welmbüttel 3. SC Bunsoh |
1. Albersdorf 2. SC Bargenstedt 3. SG Burg |
2006 | 2006 | 2006 | 2006 |
1. SG Burg 2. Albersdorf 3. Epenwöhrden |
1. SV Wöhrden 2. Elpersb.-Esch 3. — |
1. SC Bargenstedt 2. Albersdorf 3. — |
1. SSC Hemme 2. Albersdorf 3. SV Wöhrden |
2008 | 2008 | 2008 | 2008 |
1. SG Burg 2. SV Wöhrden 3. — |
1. Epenwöhrden 2. SV Wöhrden 3. — |
1. SC Bargenstedt 2. — 3. — |
1. SC Bargenstedt 2. SG Burg 3. SSC Hemme |
2010 | 2010 | 2010 | 2010 |
1. — | 1. Büsum | 1. Wöhrden | 1. Wöhrden |
2. — | 2. Burg | 2. — | 2. Albersdorf |
3. — | 3. Epenwöhrden | 3. — | 3. Burg |
J-Pokal | K-Pokal | L-Pokal | M-Pokal |
2004 | 2004 | 2004 | 2004 |
1. SV Wöhrden 2. — 3. — |
|||
2006 | 2006 | 2006 | 2006 |
1. SG Burg 2. SV Wöhrden 3. SSC Hemme |
|||
2008 | 2008 | 2008 | 2008 |
1. SV Wöhrden 2. Welmbüttel 3. SV Wöhrden II |
1. SV Wöhrden 2. SV Wöhrden 3. SSC Hemme |
1.TSV Büsum 2. SV Wöhrden I 3. GS Wesselburen |
1. Albersdorf 2. TSV Büsum 3. SC Bargenstedt |
2010 | 2010 | 2010 | 2010 |
1. Albersdorf | 1. Wöhrden | 1. Wöhrden | |
2. Hademarschen | 2. Süderholm | ||
3. Schalkholz | |||